logo

Les clubs adverses

BBW015 ROYAL ALPA IXELLES SCHAERBEEK
Centre sportif Poséidon - Avenue des Vaillants, 2 1200 BRUXELLES
BBW123 CTT LIMAL WAVRE
Hall des sports - Rue Charles Jaumotte, 156 1300 LIMAL
BBW144 RCTT ANDERLECHTOIS
Ecole les Maronniers - Rue de Douvres, 80 1070 Bruxelles
BBW165 LOGIS AUDERGHEM TT
Centre Sportif d'Auderghem - Chaussée de Wavre, 1690 1160 Bruxelles
BBW179 CTT BRAINE L'ALLEUD
Rue du Menil, 45 1420 Braine l'Alleud
BBW299 CTT HAMME-MILLE 6V
Hall Omnisports - Chaussée de Wavre, 99 1390 GREZ DOICEAU
H000 BYE
pas de match
H001 AF ROYAL CHARLEROI VILLETTE
Centre de loisirs Rue du Chemin Vert, 125B 6042 Lodelinsart
H009 PALETTE PATRIA CASTELLINOISE
Salle "Georges Mathy" Rue des Haies, 293 6200 Châtelineau
H041 PING LA LOUVIERE
Salle Omnisports de Bouvy Rue de Bouvy, 127 7100 La Louvière
H070 RCTT ANDERLUES
Salle Jean XXIII Rue des Bruyères, 58 6150 Anderlues
H091 DOUR PALETTE
Ecole communale de Moranfayt - Rue du Chêne Brulé, 84 (Equipes A/I/J/K/L/M et A Dames) 7370 Dour
Ecole communale de Wihéries - Rue de la Carrière, 5 (Equipes B/C/D/E/F/G/H) 7370 Wihéries
H099 RCTT EXCELSIOR ERQUELINNES
SALLE CTT EXCELSIOR - Rue Albert 1er, 137 6560 Erquelinnes
Salle du Béguinage - Place du Béguinage 6560 Erquelinnes
H107 RCSC PALETTE BUFFALO
Rue Albert 1er, 175 6240 Farciennes
H116 RCTT PEISSANT-VELLEREILLE
Rue du Marais 7120 Peissant
H122 UNION HOUDENG-ECAUSSINNES
Préau des écoles communales Rue Eugène Valentin, 22 7110 Houdeng-Aimeries
H128 RCTT THUIN
Ancien camp militaire - Route de Thuin, 120 6530 Thuin
H133 RCTT TILLY
Centre récréatif culturel et sportif - Rue Général Mellier, 20 1495 Tilly
H136 RCTT HEPPIGNIES
Salle polyvalente du vieux campinaire Rue de la Virginette, 2 6220 Fleurus
H145 PALETTE SOLREZIENNE
Pont Bara, 26 6560 Solre-Sur-Sambre
H146 ETOILE CHEVROTINE
Rue de l'Esclinchamps, 22 6470 Sivry
H149 CTT PHOENIX COUILLET
Plaine de jeux / Salle de gym Rue de Villers,208 6010 Couillet
H165 PALETTE LE ROEULX-GHISLAGE
Institut Saint-Joseph Rue Saint-Jacques 7070 Le Roeulx
H177 TTC MANAGE
Ecole communale - Rue Valéry Happe (derrière la Maison communale) 7170 Bois d'Haine
H182 ESSOR PAYS NOIR
Local du club de Buffalo Rue Albert 1er, 175 6240 Farciennes
H200 CP MONTOIS
IESPP Nursing - Avenue de l'Hopital, 6 7000 Mons
H202 PALETTE CHATELETTAINE
Rue de Couillet, 146bis 6200 Chatelet
H203 PALETTE NEUFVILLES SENNE
Centre Reine Fabiola Route de Neufvilles, 455 (entrée par l'arrière) 7063 Neufvilles
H207 PALETTE BAILEUSIENNE
Ecole communale Rue de Rocroi, 28 6464 Baileux
H218 CTT BOSQUET NC
Centre de Loisirs - Avenue Paul Pastur, 3 6032 Mont-Sur-Marchienne
H220 PALETTE ESPOIR MOMIGNIES
Salon communal Grand'Place, 1 6590 Momignies
H242 CP LUTTRE
Chemin du Fichaux, 1 6181 Gouy-lez-Piéton
H247 TT CHIMAY
Rue de Virelles 18b 6460 Chimay
H249 PALETTE RANCOISE
Hall omnisports Rue Pauline Hubert, 32 6470 Rance
H254 AEDEC HYON
Ecole Communale du Centre - Rue Ferrer, 3-5 (D, E, F, I, J, M, N, Q, R, S, T, U) 7033 Cuesmes
Ecole Communale - Rue Achille Legrand, 12 (A, B, C, G, H, K, L, O, P) 7000 Mons
H259 THIRIMONT-BEAUMONT
Ancienne école moyenne Boulevard Général Descamps 1 (1er étage) 6500 Beaumont
H275 PALETTE BOURLESIENNE
Salle Communale Rue de la brasserie 6464 Bourlers
H280 TTC ALLAIN
SALLE LEONCE PICARD - Chemin Joseph Lacasse, 1 7500 TOURNAI
H287 ENTENTE LEVAL-BINCHE
Ecole communale - Rue Salvador Allende, 63 7134 Leval
H290 PALETTE BON-SECOURS
Salle communale de la verte chasse Rue de la verte chasse, 1 7600 Péruwelz
H292 GERPINNES
ARC Gerpinnes - Rue Dancart, 35 6280 Gerpinnes
H312 CTT LOVERVAL
Salle communale Rue Charon, 29 (A, C, E, F et G) 6280 Loverval
H314 CTT CHATELET
Cour du Boubier - Rue de Couillet,146A 6200 Châtelet
H334 PALETTE COLFONTAINE-FLENU
ECOLE DU QUESNOY Rue Général Leman, 4a 7340 COLFONTAINE
H351 SMASH-CLUB QUIEVRAIN
Centre d'animation (1er étage) Rue de l'Abattoir, 2 7380 Quiévrain
H360 PS VILLERS-LA-TOUR FPH
Salle communale Place 6460 Villers-la-Tour
H378 CTT SPA MONT/SUR/MARCHIENNE
C.E.C.S. COUILLET SALLE DE GYM - Route de Philippeville, 304 6010 COUILLET
H379 LA DOCHERIE PPC
ECOLE DES GARCONS - Rue des Dochards, 32 6030 MARCHIENNE-AU-PONT
Local du Bosquet - Avenue Paul Pastur, 3 6032 MONT-SUR-MARCHIENNE
H382 PALETTE VILLOISE
ECOLE DU CENTRE Avenue de l'Europe 7350 HENSIES
H384 BHW CAJ-MIR ST-GHISLAIN
Ecole communale Jean Rolland (Centre civique - 4ème Rue) 7330 St-Ghislain
H399 PALETTE SAINT-PIAT
A L'OLYM-PIAT - Rue Hippolyte Boulenger, 4 7500 TOURNAI
H415 PPC STREE
Rue du Tillia, 11 6511 Strée
H429 CTT MAISIERES
Ecole Fondamentale Communale (Salle de Gymnastique - 6 , Place DOOMS) 7012 FLENU
H430 CTT PING 2000 ECAUSSINNES
Maison du peuple Avenue de la déportation, 17 7190 Ecaussinnes
H436 CTT FONTAINE
Salle de gym école libre mixte Rue Allende, 16 6140 Fonaine l'Evêque
H438 MJT BAULET-FLEURUS
Ancienne maison communale (salle de Gym.) Place André Renard 6224 Wanfercée-Baulet
H448 PPC CLEO ERQUELINNES
Salle du Béguinage Place du Béguinage 6560 Erquelinnes
H450 LES BONS AMIS H-S-H-N
Rue des Fossés,15 6120 Nalinnes
L030 RS CHENEE
Ecole Saint Albert - Rue du Centenaire, 71 4032 CHENEE
L043 RCS VISE TT
Hall omnisports - Route de Berneau 4600 Visé
L193 TT ST-GEORGES
Centre sportif de Verlaine - Rue de la Station, 37 4537 VERLAINE
L252 CTT FRANCORCHAMPS
Ecole Communale (à l'arrière) - Rue Emile Goedert, 2 4970 FRANCORCHAMPS
L264 CTT TIEGE
Rue de l'Ecole, 12 4845 SART-JALHAY
L351 TT NINANE
Hall omnisports - Rue de La Loignerie, 19 4050 CHAUDFONTAINE
L355 TT ERMITAGE
Ecole Communale - Rue du Tige, 142 4450 JUPRELLE
ceci est le local 2 ceci est l'adresse 2 et voici le code postal
LX001 TT STUDIO TELECOM VIRTON
Cour Marchal, 10 6760 Virton
LX007 CHENE-AL'PIERRE
Salle de l'Entente - En Pierreux, 70 6960 MANHAY
LX034 TT CENTRE ARDENNE
Rue du Haut des Bruyères, 26 6860 LEGLISE
LX037 PPC MARLOVANAIS
LA VIEILLE CENSE - Rue de la Station, 4 6900 MARLOIE
LX039 TT JAMOIGNE
Rue de l'Institut (en face du n°50) 6810 Izel
LX076 TT DINEZ
Salle de l'Accueil Ardennais - Dinez, 68 6661 HOUFFALIZE
LX097 GTT AYE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF - Rue des Sarts 6900 AYE
LX107 VILLERS-SAINTE-GERTRUDE
SALLE LA LAITERIE - Rue de la Laiterie, 5 6941 TOHOGNE (DURBUY)
N045 ROYAL PALETTE GEMBLOUX
Rue de Fleurus, 2 5030 Gembloux
N051 TT VEDRINAMUR
Rue Fond de Bouge, 43 5020 Vedrin
N052 TTSC MOUSTIER
Centre Gabrielle Bernard - Rue de la Fabrique, 4B 5190 MOUSTIER-SUR-SAMBRE
N069 CTT PHILIPPEVILLE
Rue du Moulin, 164 5600 PHILIPPEVILLE
N092 PALETTE DES TROIS VALLEES
Salle Maurice Renaux - Rue de la Station (à coté du terrain de foot) 5670 NISMES
N100 CTT ANDOY
Place des Sports, 2 5100 Andoy
N101 PALETTE SAINT LOUIS ROSEE
Hall omnisports - Sentier de l'Ermite 5620 ROSEE
N114 JS GONRIEUX
Ecole Communale - Rue des Combattants, 11 5660 Gonrieux
N130 CHAMP D'EN HAUT
Collège - Place Notre Dame de la Paix, 5 5101 Erpent
N210 TT FLAWINNE
Centre sportif - Rue Camille Charlie 5020 FLAWINNE